Image
Address
Sold Date
Property Type
Configuration
Price
300 Valencia DR, Los Altos, CA 94022
Single Family Home
4 Beds2.5 Baths2,337 SqFt
$ 4,410,000 $ 3,895,000 13.2%
Listed by Kathy Bridgman of Compass

2186 Carlmont DR, Belmont, CA 94002
Commercial
3 Beds2 Baths9,688 SqFt
$ 4,125,000 $ 4,300,000 4.1%
Listed by Nate Gustavson of Compass

1625 Hazelaar WAY, Los Altos, CA 94024
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths2,497 SqFt
$ 3,918,000 $ 3,498,000 12.0%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

1245 Fremont ST, San Jose, CA 95126
Single Family Home
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,087 SqFt
$ 3,125,000 $ 3,195,000 2.2%
Listed by Payal Kir of Intero Real Estate Services

1224 Miramonte AVE, Mountain View, CA 94040
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,536 SqFt
$ 2,888,000 $ 2,598,000 11.2%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

1 Doris CT, Redwood City, CA 94061
Multi-Family
6 Beds5.5 Baths4,885 SqFt
$ 2,759,000 $ 2,998,000 8.0%
Listed by Drew Doran of Compass

2440 Alvin ST, Mountain View, CA 94043
Single Family Home
4 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt
$ 2,500,000 $ 2,288,000 9.3%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

304 Windmill Park LN, Mountain View, CA 94043
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt
$ 2,300,000 $ 2,298,000 0.1%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

3320 Shasta DR, San Mateo, CA 94403
Multi-Family
6 Beds4 Baths3,261 SqFt
$ 2,299,000 $ 2,349,000 2.1%
Listed by Betcy Jacob of Coldwell Banker Realty

2446 Thaddeus DR, Mountain View, CA 94043
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,280 SqFt
$ 2,250,000 $ 1,998,000 12.6%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

457 Carneros AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
Multi-Family
7 Beds4 Baths3,354 SqFt
$ 2,200,000 $ 2,200,000
Listed by Mitchell Zurich of Marcus & Millichap

3508 Casanova DR, San Mateo, CA 94403
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt
$ 2,101,950 $ 1,798,000 16.9%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

1927 Silkwood LN, San Jose, CA 95131
Single Family Home
5 Beds4 Baths2,045 SqFt
$ 1,998,000 $ 1,798,000 11.1%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

1249 Gehrig AVE, San Jose, CA 95132
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt
$ 1,858,888 $ 1,498,000 24.1%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

2112 Windrose PL, Mountain View, CA 94043
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,606 SqFt
$ 1,740,000 $ 1,598,000 8.9%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

818 Gridley TER 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
Townhouse
3 Beds3 Baths1,871 SqFt
$ 1,710,000 $ 1,588,000 7.7%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

2115 Windrose PL, Mountain View, CA 94043
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,606 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,598,000 6.4%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

2110 Windrose PL, Mountain View, CA 94043
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,606 SqFt
$ 1,700,000 $ 1,598,000 6.4%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

862 Avery DR, Mountain View, CA 94043
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,762 SqFt
$ 1,698,000 $ 1,698,000
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

5097 Le Miccine TER, San Jose, CA 95129
Townhouse
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,604 SqFt
$ 1,625,000 $ 1,498,000 8.5%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

952 Lovell AVE, Campbell, CA 95008
Single Family Home
3 Beds2 Baths1,189 SqFt
$ 1,470,000 $ 1,298,000 13.3%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

3068 Mary Helen LN, San Jose, CA 95136
Single Family Home
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,414 SqFt
$ 1,438,000 $ 1,388,000 3.6%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

450 Sierra Vista AVE 8, Mountain View, CA 94043
Townhouse
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,759 SqFt
$ 1,375,000 $ 1,288,000 6.8%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

928 Wright AVE 406, Mountain View, CA 94043
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt
$ 1,250,000 $ 1,188,000 5.2%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

20488 Stevens Creek BLVD 1216, Cupertino, CA 95014
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,210 SqFt
$ 1,195,000 $ 1,198,000 0.3%
Listed by Helen Chou of Glory Land Realty

2557 Park BLVD L200, Palo Alto, CA 94306
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,290 SqFt
$ 1,175,000 $ 1,198,000 1.9%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

857 Carlisle WAY 119, Sunnyvale, CA 94087
Condo
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,120 SqFt
$ 1,125,000 $ 1,198,000 6.1%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

49 Showers DR A329, Mountain View, CA 94040
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt
$ 1,050,000 $ 998,000 5.2%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

1046 Wright AVE J, Mountain View, CA 94043
Townhouse
2 Beds1.5 Baths999 SqFt
$ 963,000 $ 898,000 7.2%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

49 Showers DR J317, Mountain View, CA 94040
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt
$ 950,058 $ 978,000 2.9%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

250 Santa Fe TER 311, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
Condo
2 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt
$ 780,000 $ 838,000 6.9%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

505 Cypress Point DR 176, Mountain View, CA 94043
Condo
2 Beds1 Bath843 SqFt
$ 668,000 $ 668,000
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

255 S Rengstorff AVE 178, Mountain View, CA 94040
Condo
1 Bed1 Bath731 SqFt
$ 555,000 $ 578,000 4.0%
Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc