testyfx
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • Rent
    1. Rental Listings
  • About
    1. My Team
    2. About Us
    3. Contact Us
    4. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • ENGLISH
    1. ENGLISH
    2. CHINESE
    3. FRENCH
    4. JAPANESE
    5. SPANISH
  • Register
  • /
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
69,088 Sold Properties

69,088 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2110 Windrose PL, Mountain View, CA 94043
1/51

$1,700,000

$1,598,000

6.4%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,606 SqFt

2110 Windrose PL, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2112 Windrose PL, Mountain View, CA 94043
1/49

$1,740,000

$1,598,000

8.9%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,606 SqFt

2112 Windrose PL, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
457 Carneros AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086
1/5

$2,200,000

$2,200,000

7 Beds4 Baths3,354 SqFt

457 Carneros AVE, Sunnyvale, CA 94086

Listed by Mitchell Zurich of Marcus & Millichap

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
49 Showers DR J317, Mountain View, CA 94040

$950,058

$978,000

2.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

49 Showers DR J317, Mountain View, CA 94040

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1 Doris CT, Redwood City, CA 94061

$2,759,000

$2,998,000

8.0%
6 Beds5.5 Baths4,885 SqFt

1 Doris CT, Redwood City, CA 94061

Listed by Drew Doran of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2440 Alvin ST, Mountain View, CA 94043
1/71

$2,500,000

$2,288,000

9.3%
4 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

2440 Alvin ST, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2186 Carlmont DR, Belmont, CA 94002
1/5

$4,125,000

$4,300,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths9,688 SqFt

2186 Carlmont DR, Belmont, CA 94002

Listed by Nate Gustavson of Compass

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
505 Cypress Point DR 176, Mountain View, CA 94043
1/45

$668,000

$668,000

2 Beds1 Bath843 SqFt

505 Cypress Point DR 176, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
304 Windmill Park LN, Mountain View, CA 94043
1/49

$2,300,000

$2,298,000

0.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,538 SqFt

304 Windmill Park LN, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1625 Hazelaar WAY, Los Altos, CA 94024
1/60

$3,918,000

$3,498,000

12.0%
3 Beds2 Baths2,497 SqFt

1625 Hazelaar WAY, Los Altos, CA 94024

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
928 Wright AVE 406, Mountain View, CA 94043
1/51

$1,250,000

$1,188,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,183 SqFt

928 Wright AVE 406, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
2557 Park BLVD L200, Palo Alto, CA 94306
1/47

$1,175,000

$1,198,000

1.9%
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,290 SqFt

2557 Park BLVD L200, Palo Alto, CA 94306

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3068 Mary Helen LN, San Jose, CA 95136
1/78

$1,438,000

$1,388,000

3.6%
4 Beds3.5 Baths2,414 SqFt

3068 Mary Helen LN, San Jose, CA 95136

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
250 Santa Fe TER 311, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
1/46

$780,000

$838,000

6.9%
2 Beds2 Baths1,061 SqFt

250 Santa Fe TER 311, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
49 Showers DR A329, Mountain View, CA 94040
1/49

$1,050,000

$998,000

5.2%
2 Beds2 Baths1,206 SqFt

49 Showers DR A329, Mountain View, CA 94040

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1927 Silkwood LN, San Jose, CA 95131

$1,998,000

$1,798,000

11.1%
5 Beds4 Baths2,045 SqFt

1927 Silkwood LN, San Jose, CA 95131

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
5097 Le Miccine TER, San Jose, CA 95129
1/58

$1,625,000

$1,498,000

8.5%
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,604 SqFt

5097 Le Miccine TER, San Jose, CA 95129

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1249 Gehrig AVE, San Jose, CA 95132
1/53

$1,858,888

$1,498,000

24.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,460 SqFt

1249 Gehrig AVE, San Jose, CA 95132

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1245 Fremont ST, San Jose, CA 95126

$3,125,000

$3,195,000

2.2%
5 Beds3.5 Baths3,087 SqFt

1245 Fremont ST, San Jose, CA 95126

Listed by Payal Kir of Intero Real Estate Services

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
818 Gridley TER 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94085
1/66

$1,710,000

$1,588,000

7.7%
3 Beds3 Baths1,871 SqFt

818 Gridley TER 5, Sunnyvale, CA 94085

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
1046 Wright AVE J, Mountain View, CA 94043
1/36

$963,000

$898,000

7.2%
2 Beds1.5 Baths999 SqFt

1046 Wright AVE J, Mountain View, CA 94043

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3320 Shasta DR, San Mateo, CA 94403
1/47

$2,299,000

$2,349,000

2.1%
6 Beds4 Baths3,261 SqFt

3320 Shasta DR, San Mateo, CA 94403

Listed by Betcy Jacob of Coldwell Banker Realty

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
3508 Casanova DR, San Mateo, CA 94403
1/69

$2,101,950

$1,798,000

16.9%
3 Beds2 Baths1,770 SqFt

3508 Casanova DR, San Mateo, CA 94403

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
255 S Rengstorff AVE 178, Mountain View, CA 94040
1/42

$555,000

$578,000

4.0%
1 Bed1 Bath731 SqFt

255 S Rengstorff AVE 178, Mountain View, CA 94040

Listed by Dedy Efendi of Action Properties Inc

MLSListings Inc. (MLSListings)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
testyfx
Testexpfre 0925
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(586) 586-5860
[email protected]
S Kihei Rd, Kihei, HI, 96753, USA

Get My App

Do Not Sell or Share My Personal Data

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
testyfx
Testexpfre 0925
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold
      Rent
      1. Rental Listings
      About
      1. My Team
      2. About Us
      3. Contact Us
      4. Reviews
      Market Snapshot
+1(586) 586-5860
[email protected]
S Kihei Rd, Kihei, HI, 96753, USA